Wyniki Online

Lista Zawodników

lp#ZałogaTeamSamochódKlasaInformacje
11Chałko Krzysztof()
Maciej Ślązak()
BMW M3K4 RWD
22Pietruczuk Janusz()
Zarecki Sebastian()
Redia Staff Stunt CarBMW 328iK4 RWD
33Miezian Michał(A. Podlaski)
Gryc Kamil()
Supershine Rally TeamBMW 330tiK4 RWD
44Samusiewicz Piotr(A. Podlaski)
Kisielewska Izabela()
ZIPE Rally TeamHonda IntegraK3
55Pezowicz Paweł()
Jabłecka Eliza()
Supershine Rally TeamBMW M3K4 RWD
66Termena Paweł (A. Bialskopodlaski)
Oniszczuk Paweł ()
Instel.pl Sport TeamBMW 328tiK4 RWD
77Piechowicz Grzegorz(A. Bialskopodlaski)
Kukawska Anna(A. Bialskopodlaski)
Instel.pl Sport TeamBMW 325iK4, RWD
88Czeczot Łukasz(A. Bialskopodlaski)
Dryjański Maciej()
Kamperbusy.plFord Fiesta STK4
99Rybołowicz Adam()
Żyliński Tomasz()
Redia Staff Stunt CarBMW 328iK4 RWD
1010Gołek Maciej(A. Podlaski)
Sławiński Szymon()
MG SPORTS MOTORSPORTBMW 325iK4 RWD LPG
1111Malinowski Marcin(A. Podlaski)
Sumkowska Wiktoria(A. Rzemieślnik)
I Drive MotorsportBMW 318isK3 RWD
1212Gawryluk Paweł()
Formejster Tomasz()
Redia Staff Stunt CarAudi A4K4
1313Niewiarowski Rafał(A. Podlaski)
Burdon Monika ()
I Drive MotorsportRenault ClioK2 LPG
1414Kraciuk Michał (A. Bialskopodlaski)
Tomczyk Artur()
Kamperbusy.plAudi A4K4
1515Sieńczuk Maciej()
Sieńczuk Paulina()
TtransBMW 325iK4 RWD LPG
1616Rutkowski Karol()
Charkiewicz Mirosław()
BMW 330iK4 RWD
1717Piaścik Sebastian()
Piaścik Marcin()
BMW 330iK4 RWD
1818Bielecki Łukasz(A. Suwalski)
Zagórski Emil(A. Suwalski)
Subaru ImprezaK4
1919Aleksiejczuk Maciej(A.Podlaski)
Kołodziejczyk Łukasz()
BMW e36K4 RWD
2020Kizling Artur(A. Podlaski)
Kujawa Krzysztof()
Redia Staff Stunt CarBMW 323tiK4 RWD
2121Konopko Cezary(A. Podlaski)
Struk Tomasz()
BMWK4 RWD
2222Surawski Krzysztof()
Zadrożny Piotr()
BMW 130iK4 RWD
2323Pieciukiewicz Patryk()
Plewa Dominika()
BMW 323tiK4 RWD LPG
2424Tkaczyk Piotr()
Nadolny Mateusz()
BMW 330iK4 RWD
2525Grzyb Artur(A. Bialskopodlaski)
Grzyb Marta()
I Drive MotorsportSeat AlteaK4
2626Siodmok Paweł(A. Podlaski)
Laskowska Magdalena()
Supershine Rally TeamHonda CivicK3
2727Łopato Michał(A. Podlaski)
Sacharczuk Piotr()
BMW 320iK3 RWD LPG
2828Piechowicz Wojciech(A. Bialskopodlaski)
Szendel Arkadiusz(A. Bialskopodlaski)
Instel.pl Sport TeamBMW 320iK3 RWD LPG
2929Wysocki Grzegorz(A. Podlaski)
Franckowiak Paweł()
Polamel Racing TeamPeugeot 206 RCK3
3030Pezowicz Piotr(A. Podlaski)
Piwko Dawid()
Supershine Rally TeamBMW 318tiK3 RWD
3131Wysocki Grzegorz()
Kozłowski Szymon ()
Honda CivicK3
3232Trochimczyk Radosław(A. Podlaski)
Pliszka Jacek(A. Podlaski)
Stag Rally teamRenault ClioK3
3333Freino Michał (A. Podlaski)
Witczak Jakub()
Peugeot 206K3
3434Stankiewicz Krzysztof(A. Polski)
Rudzki Włodzimierz(A. Podlaski)
Peugeot 206 RCK3
3535Walewski Bartosz(A. Podlaski)
Kozłowska Julia()
BMW 318isK3 RWD
3636Marciniak Mateusz()
Korolczuk Kamil()
Renault ClioK3
3737Sidz Jakub()
Dołęgiewicz Dominik()
BMW 318tiK3 RWD
3838Twarowski Grzegorz(A. Suwalski)
Marczuk Przemysław()
Renault MeganeK3
3939Weremczuk Dawid()
Szmydt Grzegorz()
Peugeot 206 s16K3
4040Zawadzki Rafał ()
Polakiewicz Michał()
BMW 318isK3
4141Naliwajko Piotr (A. Podlaski)
Szarejko Patryk()
Honda CivicK2
4242Kupryjanowicz Dawid()
Fluda Jakub()
ELMIX ElektronarzędziaHonda CivicK2
4343Niewiarowski Jakub(A. Podlaski)
Miezio Nikola()
TtransRenault ClioK2
4444Lewko Hubert(A. Podlaski)
Kulina Dariusz()
ZIPE Rally TeamHonda CivicK2
4545Wierzbicki Krzysztof(A. Podlaski)
Wierzbicka Agnieszka()
Stag Rally teamFord FiestaK2
4646Piechowicz Patryk(A. Bialskopodlaski)
Junczyk Kacper()
Instel.pl Sport TeamHonda CivicK2
4747Chuczun Grzegorz(A. Podlaski)
Safaryn Maciej()
Polamel Racing TeamRenault ClioK2
4848Woronko Jakub()
Paweł Bazyluk()
Hodna CivicK2
4949Matusiewicz Krzysztof(A. Suwalski)
Dąbrowska Angelika()
Honda CivicK2
5050Pietruć Mateusz(A. Podlaski)
Leszczyński Michał ()
Peugeot 206K2
5151Trojanowicz Piotr()
Piotrowski Tomasz()
Citroen C2K2
5252Tiszkow Bogusław()
Kuczyńska Sylwia()
Polamel Racing TeamFiat PandaK2
5353Bobrowski Emil()
Olszewski Emil()
Mitshubishi ColtK2
5454Bobik Piotr(A. Podlaski)
Kosel Juliusz()
Fiat PandaK2
5555Lenartowicz Edwin()
Kubiszewska Kamila()
Fiat SeicentoK2
5656Florczak Adam()
Kalinowski Grzegorz()
Ford FiestaK2
5757Wowtoniuk Marcin()
Maciejczuk Marcin()
Honda CRXK2
5858Zupczyński Łukasz ()
Smolińska Patrycja()
Honda Civic K2
5959Walczak Mariusz()
Tobota Magdalena()
Honda CivicK2
6060Babynko Kacper()
Matuk Bartłomiej()
Peugeot 206K2 LPG
6161Zawadzki Adam()
Kobus Paulina()
Honda CivicK2 LPG
6262Małyszko Grzegorz()
DunajMałyszko Justyna()
Renault ClioK2
6363Froń-Kopczewska Marta()
Janczuk Adrian(A. Podlaski)
Toyota CorollaK2
6464Rybak Maciej(A. Podlaski)
Karbowski Mariusz()
ZIPE Rally TeamNissan MicraK1
6565Izdebski Łukasz(A. Bialskopodlaski)
Kalinka Adam(A. Bialskopodlaski)
Instel.pl Sport TeamFiat PuntoK1
6666Fifielski Mateusz()
Kolosa Agnieszka()
Polamel Racing TeamFiat 600K1
6767Puchowicz Igor()
Radziwoniuk Paweł()
Fiat CinquecentoK1
6868Sikorski Krzysztof(A. Podlaski)
Żukowski Łukasz()
Opel CorsaK1
6969Bochenek Marcin()
Bochenek Magda ()
Fiat SeicentoK1
7070Sochacki Piotr(A. Podlaski)
Kijak Małgorzata()
Polamel Rally TeamFiat PuntoK1
7171Pakosiński Wojciech()
Mikiewicz Adrian()
Toyota Yaris GRGOŚĆ
7272Skup Mateusz()
Urbaniak Krystian()
Fiat SeicentoK1
7373Sobocin Łukasz(A. Podlaski)
Pietruczuk Kornel()
Stag Rally teamBMW 130iGOŚĆ
7474Grodzki Patryk(A. Podlaski)
Kosiak Katarzyna()
BMW 130iGOŚĆ
7575Danilczuk Paweł (A. Królewski)
Danilczuk Martyna()
Toyota Yaris GRGOŚĆ
7676Michalczuk Orest()
Wroceński Tomasz()
BMW 320iGOŚĆ
7777Malewicz Marek(A. Podlaski)
Malewicz Maciej(A. Podlaski)
I Drive MotorsportFiat SeicentoK1
7878Dziewiątkowski Marcin(A. Podlaski)
Kraczko Tomasz(A. Podlaski)
Stag Rally teamHonda Civic Type RGOŚĆ
7979Perkowski Radosław(A. Podlaski)
Dąbkowski Robert(A. Podlaski)
Renault Clio GOŚĆ
8080Toczydłowski Maciej()
Przymierski Andrzej()
BMW 520iK3 RWD
8188Struk Łukasz(A. Podlaski)
Kąkol Gabriela()
Citroen DS 3GOŚĆ
8294Płoński Jakub()
Czaczkowska Katarzyna()
BMW 318tiK3 RWD
83100Tekin Mateusz()
Pogorzelska Patrycja()
Fiat SeicentoK1