Online Results

Competitors

Pos.No.Driver/Co-driverTeamVehicleGroupInformation
11Chałko Krzysztof(-)
Ślązak Maciej(-)
-Audi 80 QuattroK4
22Miezian Michał(A. Podlaski)
Gryc Kamil(-)
Super Shine Rally TeamBMW 330tiK4 RWD
33Pietruczuk Janusz(-)
Zarecki Sebastian(-)
Redia Staff Stunt CarBMW 328iK4 RWD
44Samusiewicz Piotr(A. Podlaski)
Kisielewska Izabela(-)
ZIPE Rally TeamHonda IntegraK3
55Termena Paweł(A. Bialskopodlaski)
Wawryniuk Łukasz(-)
Instel.pl Sport TeamBMW 330tiK4 RWD
66Gołek Maciej(A. Podlaski)
Sławiński Szymon(-)
MG SPORTS MOTORSPORTBMW 325iK4 RWD LPG
77Piaścik Marcin(A. Suwalski)
Michałowski Krzysztof(A. Suwalski)
-Mitshubishi Lancer EvoK4
88Bielecki Łukasz(A. Suwalski)
Zagórski Emil(A. Suwalski)
-Subaru ImprezaK4
99Gawryluk Paweł(-)
Formejster Tomasz(-)
Redia Staff Stunt CarAudi A4K4
1010Rybołowicz Adam(-)
Żyliński Tomasz(-)
Redia Staff Stunt CarBMW 328iK4 RWD
1111Malinowski Marcin(A. Podlaski)
Sumkowska Wiktoria (A. Rzemieślnik)
I Drive MotorsportFord Fiesta STK3
1212Sieńczuk Maciej(-)
Sieńczuk Paulina(-)
T-TransBMW 325iK4 RWD LPG
1313Niewiarowski Rafał(A. Podlaski)
Burdon Monika()
I Drive MotorsportRenault ClioK2 LPG
1414Pieciukiewicz Patryk(-)
Plewa Dominika(-)
-BMW 323tiK4 RWD LPG
1515Tkaczyk Piotr(-)
Nadolny Mateusz(-)
-BMW 330iK4 RWD
1616Laskowski Adam(A. Podlaski)
Konopko Kacper(-)
-Reanult Megane RSK4
1717Bykowski Krystian(-)
Goralewski Patryk(-)
-Subaru ImprezaK4
1818Aleksiejczuk Maciej(A. Podlaski)
Kołodziejczyk Łukasz (-)
-BMW 328iK4 RWD
1919Zupczyński Łukasz(-)
Smolińska Patrycja(-)
-BMW 330iK4 RWD LPG
2020Kizling Artur(A. Podlaski)
Brańska Magdalena(-)
Redia Stuff Stunt CarBMW 323tiK4 RWD
2121Niewiarowski Konrad(A. Mazurski)
Konopka Łukasz(-)
-Audi A3K4
2222Szmydt Grzegorz(-)
Kryński Gabriel(-)
Elmix ElektornarzędziaPeugeot 406K4 LPG
2323Ostaszewski Michał(A. Podlaski)
Marciszewska Marta(-)
-Toyota AurisK4
2424Łopato Michał(A. Podlaski)
Sacharczuk Piotr(-)
BMW 320iK3 RWD LPG
2525Piechowicz Wojciech(A. Bialskopodlaski)
Szendel Arkadiusz (-)
Instel.pl Sport TeamBMW 320iK3 RWD LPG
2626Trochimczyk Radosław(A. Podlaski)
Pliszka Jacek(A. Podlaski )
Stag Rally TeamRenault ClioK3
2727Wysocki Grzegorz(A. Podlaski)
Franckowiak Paweł(-)
POLAMEL Rally TeamPeugeot 206 RCK3
2828Pezowicz Piotr(-)
Piwko Dawid(-)
Super Shine Rally TeamBMW 318tiK3 RWD
2929Walewski Bartosz(A. Podlaski )
Kozłowska Julia(-)
-BMW 318isK3 RWD
3030Weremczuk Dawid(-)
Pilisiewicz Jędrzej(-)
-Peugeot 206 s16K3
3131Radziszewski Michał(A. Podlaski)
Kłak Jan(-)
I Drive MotorsportSubaru ImprezaK3 LPG
3232Skrocki Kamil(-)
Andrulewicz Dawid(-)
-Subaru ImprezaK3
3333Zawadzki Rafał(-)
Polakiewicz Michał(-)
-BMW 316tiK3 RWD
3434Naliwajko Piotr(A. Podlaski)
Wysocki Grzegorz(-)
-Honda CivicK2
3535Kupryjanowicz Dawid(-)
Piaścik Karolina(-)
Elmix ElektornarzędziaHonda CivicK2
3636Niewiarowski Jakub(A. Podlaski)
Miezio Nikola(-)
T-TransRenault ClioK2
3737Piechowicz Patryk(A. Bialskopodlaski)
Junczyk Kacper(A. Bialskopodlaski)
Instel.pl Sport TeamHonda CivicK2
3838Chuczun Grzegorz(A. Podlaski)
Safaryn Maciej(-)
POLAMEL Rally TeamRenault ClioK2
3939Matusiewicz Krzysztof(A. Suwalski)
Dąbrowska Angelika(-)
-Honda Civic K2
4040Woronko Jakub (-)
Sikorski Krzysztof(-)
-Honda Civic K2
4141Bobrowski Emil(-)
Olszewski Emil(-)
-Mitsubishi ColtK2
4242Tiszkow Bogusław(-)
Kuczyńska Sylwia(-)
POLAMEL Rally TeamFiat PandaK2
4343Froń- Kopczewska Marta(-)
Janczuk Adrian(A. Podlaski)
-Toyota Corolla K2
4444Rybak Maciej(A. Podlaski)
Rybak Wiktoria(-)
ZIPE Rally TeamNissan Micra K1
4545Fifielski Mateusz(A. Podlaski)
Kolosa Agnieszka(-)
POLAMEL Rally TeamFiat 600K1
4646Izdebski Łukasz(A. Bialskopodlaski)
Kalinka Adam(A. Bialskopodlaski)
Instel.pl Sport TeamFiat PuntoK1
4747Sochacki Piotr(A. Podlaski)
Reducha Adam(-)
POLAMEL Rally TeamFiat PuntoK1