lp | # | Załoga | Team | Samochód | Klasa | Informacje |
---|
1 | 1 | Chałko Krzysztof() Ślązak Maciej(-) | | Audi 80 Quattro | K4 | |
2 | 2 | Miezian Michał(A. Podlaski) Gryc Kamil(-) | Super Shine Rally Team | BMW 330ti | K4 RWD | |
3 | 3 | Pietruczuk Janusz(-) Zarecki Sebastian(-) | Redia Staff Stunt Car | BMW 328i | K4 RWD | |
4 | 4 | Samusiewicz Piotr(A. Podlaski) Kisielewska Izabela(-) | ZIPE Rally Team | Honda Integra | K3 | |
5 | 5 | Termena Paweł(A. Bialskopodlaski) Wawryniuk Łukasz(-) | Instel.pl Sport Team | BMW 330ti | K4 RWD | |
6 | 6 | Gołek Maciej(A. Podlaski) Sławiński Szymon(-) | MG SPORTS MOTORSPORT | BMW 325i | K4 RWD LPG | |
7 | 7 | Piaścik Marcin(A. Suwalski) Michałowski Krzysztof(A. Suwalski) | | Mitshubishi Lancer Evo | K4 | |
8 | 8 | Bielecki Łukasz(A. Suwalski) Zagórski Emil(A. Suwalski) | | Subaru Impreza | K4 | |
9 | 9 | Gawryluk Paweł(-) Formejster Tomasz(-) | Redia Staff Stunt Car | Audi A4 | K4 | |
10 | 10 | Rybołowicz Adam(-) Żyliński Tomasz(-) | Redia Staff Stunt Car | BMW 328i | K4 RWD | |
11 | 11 | Malinowski Marcin(A. Podlaski) Sumkowska Wiktoria (A. Rzemieślnik) | I Drive Motorsport | Ford Fiesta ST | K3 | |
12 | 12 | Sieńczuk Maciej(-) Sieńczuk Paulina(-) | T-Trans | BMW 325i | K4 RWD LPG | |
13 | 13 | Niewiarowski Rafał(A. Podlaski) Burdon Monika() | I Drive Motorsport | Renault Clio | K2 LPG | |
14 | 14 | Pieciukiewicz Patryk(-) Plewa Dominika(-) | | BMW 323ti | K4 RWD LPG | |
15 | 15 | Tkaczyk Piotr(-) Nadolny Mateusz(-) | | BMW 330i | K4 RWD | |
16 | 16 | Laskowski Adam(A. Podlaski) Konopko Kacper(-) | | Reanult Megane RS | K4 | |
17 | 17 | Bykowski Krystian(-) Goralewski Patryk(-) | | Subaru Impreza | K4 | |
18 | 18 | Aleksiejczuk Maciej(A. Podlaski) Kołodziejczyk Łukasz (-) | | BMW 328i | K4 RWD | |
19 | 19 | Zupczyński Łukasz(-) Smolińska Patrycja(-) | | BMW 330i | K4 RWD LPG | |
20 | 20 | Kizling Artur(A. Podlaski) Brańska Magdalena(-) | Redia Staff Stunt Car | BMW 323ti | K4 RWD | |
21 | 21 | Niewiarowski Konrad(A. Mazurski) Konopka Łukasz(-) | | Audi A3 | K4 | |
22 | 22 | Szmydt Grzegorz(-) Kryński Gabriel(-) | Elmix Elektornarzędzia | Peugeot 406 | K4 LPG | |
23 | 23 | Ostaszewski Michał(A. Podlaski) Marciszewska Marta(-) | | Toyota Auris | K4 | |
24 | 24 | Łopato Michał(A. Podlaski) Sacharczuk Piotr(-) | | BMW 320i | K3 RWD LPG | |
25 | 25 | Piechowicz Wojciech(A. Bialskopodlaski) Szendel Arkadiusz (-) | Instel.pl Sport Team | BMW 320i | K3 RWD LPG | |
26 | 26 | Trochimczyk Radosław(A. Podlaski) Pliszka Jacek(A. Podlaski ) | Stag Rally Team | Renault Clio | K3 | |
27 | 27 | Wysocki Grzegorz(A. Podlaski) Franckowiak Paweł(-) | POLAMEL Rally Team | Peugeot 206 RC | K3 | |
28 | 28 | Pezowicz Piotr(-) Piwko Dawid(-) | Super Shine Rally Team | BMW 318ti | K3 RWD | |
29 | 29 | Walewski Bartosz(A. Podlaski ) Kozłowska Julia(-) | | BMW 318is | K3 RWD | |
30 | 30 | Weremczuk Dawid(-) Pilisiewicz Jędrzej(-) | | Peugeot 206 s16 | K3 | |
31 | 31 | Radziszewski Michał(A. Podlaski) Kłak Jan(-) | I Drive Motorsport | Subaru Impreza | K3 LPG | |
32 | 32 | Skrocki Kamil(-) Andrulewicz Dawid(-) | | Subaru Impreza | K3 | |
33 | 33 | Zawadzki Rafał(-) Polakiewicz Michał(-) | | BMW 316ti | K3 RWD | |
34 | 34 | Naliwajko Piotr(A. Podlaski) Wysocki Grzegorz(-) | | Honda Civic | K2 | |
35 | 35 | Kupryjanowicz Dawid(-) Piaścik Karolina(-) | Elmix Elektornarzędzia | Honda Civic | K2 | |
36 | 36 | Niewiarowski Jakub(A. Podlaski) Miezio Nikola(-) | T-Trans | Renault Clio | K2 | |
37 | 37 | Piechowicz Patryk(A. Bialskopodlaski) Junczyk Kacper(A. Bialskopodlaski) | Instel.pl Sport Team | Honda Civic | K2 | |
38 | 38 | Chuczun Grzegorz(A. Podlaski) Safaryn Maciej(-) | POLAMEL Rally Team | Renault Clio | K2 | |
39 | 39 | Matusiewicz Krzysztof(A. Suwalski) Dąbrowska Angelika(-) | | Honda Civic | K2 | |
40 | 40 | Woronko Jakub (-) Sikorski Krzysztof(-) | | Honda Civic | K2 | |
41 | 41 | Bobrowski Emil(-) Olszewski Emil(-) | | Mitsubishi Colt | K2 | |
42 | 42 | Tiszkow Bogusław(-) Kuczyńska Sylwia(-) | POLAMEL Rally Team | Fiat Panda | K2 | |
43 | 43 | Froń- Kopczewska Marta(-) Janczuk Adrian(A. Podlaski) | | Toyota Corolla | K2 | |
44 | 44 | Rybak Maciej(A. Podlaski) Rybak Wiktoria(-) | ZIPE Rally Team | Nissan Micra | K1 | |
45 | 45 | Fifielski Mateusz(A. Podlaski) Kolosa Agnieszka(-) | POLAMEL Rally Team | Fiat 600 | K1 | |
46 | 46 | Izdebski Łukasz(A. Bialskopodlaski) Kalinka Adam(A. Bialskopodlaski) | Instel.pl Sport Team | Fiat Punto | K1 | |
47 | 47 | Sochacki Piotr(A. Podlaski) Reducha Adam(-) | POLAMEL Rally Team | Fiat Punto | K1 | |
48 | 48 | Lenartowicz Edwin(-) Lenartowicz Wiktoria(-) | | Fiat Seicento | K2 | |
49 | 49 | Grodzki Patryk(A. Podlaski) Lewko Hubert(A. Podlaski) | | BMW 130i | GOŚĆ | |
50 | 50 | Dziewiątkowski Marcin(A. Podlaski) Kraczko Tomasz(A. Podlaski) | Stag Rally Team | Mazda RX8 | GOŚĆ | |
51 | 51 | Piechowicz Grzegorz(A. Bialskopodlaski) Kukawska Anna(A. Bialskopodlaski) | Instel.pl Sport Team | Subaru Impreza | K4 | |
52 | 52 | Barszczewski Artur(-) Staszkiewicz Marcin(-) | | Audi 80 Quattro | K4 LPG | |
53 | 53 | Czepiel Wojciech(-) Biała Anna(-) | | VW Jetta | GOŚĆ | |
54 | 77 | Malewicz Marek(A. Podlaski) Malewicz Maciej(A. Podlaski) | I Drive Motorsport | Fiat Seicento | K1 | |